Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Powerhouse (Fort Wayne) | | style="text-align: center; " |Powerhouse (Fort Wayne) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hear Me Roar | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Believe (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Follow You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Rockville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solo <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Overall Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Friday Night | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Masters of Dance Arts (Buffalo) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Into Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Masters of Dance Arts (Fort Wayne) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Preteen Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Should've Known | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Powerhouse (Front Royal) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lucky Star | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Energy (Youngstown) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solo <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Seeing Red | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage America (Vorhees) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Soaring | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity Nationals (Calabasas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solo <br> 6<sup>th</sup> in Overall Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |They Don't Want My Kind Around Here | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Imagine Dance Challenge (Woodbridge) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wreck It | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Troupe Inc (Roanoke) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solo <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Let It Go | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Self-choreographed | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Popular | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brittany Pent]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|} | |} | ||
Skyscraper - contemporary | Skyscraper - contemporary | ||