Tayler Slone: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 43: Line 43:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Elsie Check]] <br> [[Brooklynn Fetter]] <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> and others
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Elsie Check]]<br />[[Brooklynn Fetter]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
Line 57: Line 57:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> and others
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPstart Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPstart Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Jazz
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix)
Line 70: Line 70:
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> and others
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lyrical
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix)
Line 86: Line 86:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenzie Charboneau]] <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> and others
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Musical Theater <br> JUMPstart Best of JUMP Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Musical Theater<br />JUMPstart Best of JUMP Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix)
Line 105: Line 105:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Musical Theater <br> You Rocked JUMP Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Musical Theater<br />You Rocked JUMP Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
Line 119: Line 119:
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> [[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Kenzie Charboneau]] <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> and others
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
Line 138: Line 138:
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> [[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Kenzie Charboneau]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> and others
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
Line 157: Line 157:
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> [[Marriana Hedger]] <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jazlyn Robinson]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop<br />Best in Studio Award<br />Junior Best of JUMP Award<br />You Rocked JUMP Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
Line 176: Line 176:
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Kenzie Charboneau]] <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> and others
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Kenzie Charboneau]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
Line 195: Line 195:
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> [[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Olivia Bell]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop <br> Mini 11 O’Clock Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop<br />Mini 11 O’Clock Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop <br> You Rocked JUMP Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop<br />You Rocked JUMP Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
Line 215: Line 215:
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> Olivia Bell <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />Olivia Bell<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Addison Jones]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Kyla Robinson]]<br />[[Arie Russell]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Delaney Taylor]]<br />[[Vanessa Valenzuela]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Mini Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop<br />Best in Studio Award<br />Mini Best of JUMP Award<br />You Rocked JUMP Award
|-
|-
|2019
|rowspan=“2” style=“text-align: center; ” |2019
|Runway Walk
| style="text-align: center; " |Me and My Girls
|unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
|unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Advanced Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Runway Walk
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Advanced Large Groups
|}
|}