Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Duets |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Human Nature | | style="text-align: center; " |Human Nature | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Upland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Upland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |scratched | | style="text-align: center; " |scratched | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Reason Why | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fearless Dance Experience Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 641: | Line 647: | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
Mr. Touchdown - | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
! colspan="7" style="background:#dfa4c6;" |Trios | |||
Eyes in the Back of My Head - | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
Camille, | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place<br />Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mr. Touchdown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Josh Hyland <br> [[Paige Hyland]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in mini duet/trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Prep Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Eyes in the Back of My Head | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring in mini duet/trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage New York (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in advanced prep duet/trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Camille, Colette, and Fifi | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-10 Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trio <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Mini Division Routine | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |15 Minutes of Fame | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Pin-Up Girls | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-10 Division 2 Duet/Trio <br> Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring in mini duet/trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trio <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trio | |||
|} | |||
Girls in the House - jazz (with [[Brooke Hyland]] and [[Paige Hyland]]) | Girls in the House - jazz (with [[Brooke Hyland]] and [[Paige Hyland]]) | ||