Starr Castro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
|Call be Maybe | |||
|Open | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Endangered Species | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Swinging on a Starr | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||