Starr Castro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
|Swinging on a Starr | | rowspan="2" |Swinging on a Starr | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Meghan McGrath | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Enchanted | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||