Starr Castro: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|friends = [[Ava Foley]] <br> [[Kennedy Bittel]] <br> [[ChaCha Shen]] <br> [[Savy Jean]]
|friends = [[Ava Foley]] <br> [[Kennedy Bittel]] <br> [[ChaCha Shen]] <br> [[Savy Jean]]
|pets = 2 dogs
|pets = 2 dogs
}}'''Starr Belle Castro''' (born on March 8, 2012) is a child dancer/actress/model from California, who trains and dances at Mather Dance Company.
}}'''Starr Belle Castro''' (born '''Starr Belle Gray''' on March 8, 2012) is a child dancer/actress/model from California, who trains and dances at Mather Dance Company.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 184: Line 184:
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|-
|2017
|''Giggles Talk''
|Evie Morganstern
|
|
|
|-
|
|2019
|''Kids Say the Darndest Things''
|Herself
|
|
|}
|}