Starr Castro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Meeting in the Ladies Room | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[ChaCha Shen]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookies Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Move Nationals (Palm Springs) | |Move Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||