Savy Jean: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |didn't place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|Velocity Nationals(Las Vegas) | |Velocity Nationals(Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |We love Freddy | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |ChaCha Shen | |||
and other | |||
|Radix(Santa Clara) | |||
|2nd Overall Rookie Groups | |||
On the Edge Adjucation | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
|1st Overall Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bad Girls | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ava Foley | |||
and others | |||
|Radix(Santa Clara) | |||
|didn't place | |||
High Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Betty Boop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Eastyn Grace | |||
and others | |||
|Radix(Santa Clara) | |||
|3rd Overall Rookie Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Housewives of OC | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ava Foley | |||
and other | |||
|Radix(Santa Clara) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Name Game | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz line | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ava Foley | |||
and others | |||
|Radix(Sanat Clara) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |||
|unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||