Savy Jean: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |We Love Freddy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />On the Edge | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Choreography Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Choreography Award | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP(Anahiem) | |||
|1st Overall JUMPstart Group | |||
1st overall JUMPstart Jazz Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO(Glendale) | |||
|High Gold | |||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bad Girls | | rowspan="2" |Bad Girls | ||
| Line 182: | Line 190: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others | | rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |High Gold | ||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 208: | Line 209: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others | | rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |On the Edge | ||
unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> | |Platinum | ||
1<sup>st</sup> Overall Mini Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||