Savy Jean: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>I give no fricks
No edit summary
Line 168: Line 168:
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="2" |We Love Freddy
| rowspan="4" |We Love Freddy
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
| rowspan="4" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />On the Edge
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />On the Edge
Line 176: Line 176:
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Choreography Award
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Choreography Award
|-
|JUMP(Anahiem)
|1st Overall JUMPstart Group
1st overall JUMPstart Jazz Groups
|-
|NUVO(Glendale)
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Bad Girls
| rowspan="2" |Bad Girls
Line 182: Line 190:
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
didn't place
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|unknown
|-
| rowspan="2" |Betty Boop
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Eastyn Grace<br />and others
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rookie Groups
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 199: Line 199:
| rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others
| rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|unknown
|High Gold
didn't place
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 208: Line 209:
| rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others
| rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|unknown scoring<br />On the Edge
|On the Edge
unknown scoring
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum
|Platinum
1<sup>st</sup> Overall Mini Large Groups
|}
|}