Savy Jean: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Meaghan McCarthy | | rowspan="2" |Meaghan McCarthy | ||
|Believe (Upland) | |Believe (Upland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Immediate 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MOVE (unknown) | |MOVE (unknown) | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |When You Believe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Emily Madden | ||
|Velocity | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |Cutting Edge in Ballet | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Countdown (Long Beach) | |Countdown (Long Beach) | ||
| Line 168: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |We Love Freddy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />On the Edge | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
| Line 176: | Line 179: | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Choreography Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Choreography Award | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP <nowiki/>(Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Jazz Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|High Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bad Girls | | rowspan="2" |Bad Girls | ||
| Line 182: | Line 191: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others | | rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others | | rowspan="2" |[[Ava Foley]]<br />and others | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
File:SavyJeanAge4 2543.jpg | File:SavyJeanAge4 2543.jpg | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
== Additional Page == | |||
[[Savy Jean/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||