Savy Jean: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Protected "Savy Jean": High traffic page: precautionary measures ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC))) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |When You Believe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Emily Madden | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|Cutting Edge in Ballet | |Cutting Edge in Ballet | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|Countdown (Long Beach) | |Countdown (Long Beach) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||