Savy Jean: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Protected "Savy Jean": High traffic page: precautionary measures ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 July 2022 (UTC)))
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 79: Line 79:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="3" |When You Believe  
| rowspan="4" |When You Believe  
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Emily Madden
| rowspan="4" |Emily Madden
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Cutting Edge in Ballet
|Cutting Edge in Ballet
Line 91: Line 91:
|Countdown (Long Beach)
|Countdown (Long Beach)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|}
|}