Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 846: Line 846:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2006
| style="text-align: center; " |2007
| style="text-align: center; " |Abra Cadabra
| style="text-align: center; " |Bunny Jamboree
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2008
| style="text-align: center; " |Dishpan Hands
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Gold Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2009
Line 891: Line 899:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 7-8 Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 7-8 Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |5 Little Monkeys
| style="text-align: center; " |ABC, 123
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Regan Check <br> [[Selah Curran]] <br> [[Kylie Edwards]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-10 Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz
Line 927: Line 929:
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11-12 Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11-12 Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lullaby of Broadway
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |The Chicks
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |The Chicks
Line 980: Line 972:
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> Maddie Genre <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Lines
Line 1,031: Line 1,023:
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> Maddie Genre <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> Kennedy Trent <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]]
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Lines
Line 1,121: Line 1,113:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Advanced Mini Division
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Advanced Mini Division
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Free the People
| style="text-align: center; " |Free the People (aka "The American Dream")
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Elissa Berardi <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> Alison Taylor <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> Eve Vinkler <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Elissa Berardi <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> Alison Taylor <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> Eve Vinkler <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]]
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>me</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Man of La Mancha
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Man of La Mancha