Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 846: | Line 846: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Bunny Jamboree | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dishpan Hands | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| Line 891: | Line 899: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 7-8 Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 7-8 Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |ABC, 123 | ||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |Regan Check <br> [[Selah Curran]] <br> [[Kylie Edwards]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | ||
| Line 927: | Line 929: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11-12 Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11-12 Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |The Chicks | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |The Chicks | ||
| Line 980: | Line 972: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> Maddie Genre <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Lines | ||
| Line 1,031: | Line 1,023: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[ | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> Maddie Genre <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> Kennedy Trent <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Lines | ||
| Line 1,121: | Line 1,113: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Advanced Mini Division | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Advanced Mini Division | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Free the People | | style="text-align: center; " |Free the People (aka "The American Dream") | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Elissa Berardi <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> Alison Taylor <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> Eve Vinkler <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Elissa Berardi <br> [[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> Malena Maust <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Brandon Pent]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Hope Roberts]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> Alison Taylor <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> Eve Vinkler <br> [[Auriel Welty]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>me</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Man of La Mancha | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Man of La Mancha | ||