Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Protected "Chloe Lukasiak" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:32, 7 April 2021 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:32, 7 April 2021 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:32, 7 April 2021 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 15:32, 7 April 2021 (UTC)))
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 54: Line 54:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2008
| rowspan="2" |2008
| rowspan="3" |Princess Chloe
| rowspan="2" |Princess Chloe
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
| rowspan="3" |Jennine Wedge
| rowspan="2" |Jennine Wedge
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|did not place
|did not place
Line 74: Line 71:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|Dance Masters of PA
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2010
| rowspan="7" |2010
| rowspan="6" |I Like to Fuss
| rowspan="6" |I Like to Fuss
| rowspan="6" |Musical theater
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="6" |Jennine Wedge
| rowspan="6" |Jennine Wedge
|Applause (Pittsburgh)
|Applause (Pittsburgh)
Line 107: Line 104:
| rowspan="14" |2011
| rowspan="14" |2011
|DEA (NYC)
|DEA (NYC)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Another Season
|Another Season
Line 116: Line 113:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Baby Mine
| rowspan="2" |Baby Mine
| rowspan="2" |Musical theater
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|Starpower (Providence)
|Starpower (Providence)
Line 137: Line 134:
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me
| rowspan="5" |Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me
| rowspan="5" |Musical theater
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|DEA (NYC)
|DEA (NYC)
Line 155: Line 152:
|-
|-
|Missing You
|Missing You
|Lyrical / Character
|Lyrical/Character
|Joseph Corella
|Joseph Corella
|Thunderstruck Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Thunderstruck Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 167: Line 164:
|-
|-
|Pardon Moi
|Pardon Moi
|Musical theater
|Musical Theater
|unknown
|unknown
|Starpower (Providence)
|Starpower (Providence)
Line 186: Line 183:
|-
|-
|Born to Sing
|Born to Sing
|Musical theater
|Musical Theater
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|Dance Troupe Inc. (Greensboro)
|Dance Troupe Inc. (Greensboro)
Line 216: Line 213:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |I Wanna Be a Rockette
| rowspan="2" |I Wanna Be a Rockette
| rowspan="2" |Musical theater
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Jennine Wedge
| rowspan="2" |Jennine Wedge
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
Line 261: Line 258:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Raven
| rowspan="2" |The Raven
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary ballet
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary Ballet
| rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|Dance Educators of America
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|did not place
|-
|-
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
Line 319: Line 316:
|-
|-
|Fired Up
|Fired Up
|Spanish ballet
|Spanish Ballet
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|Xpression (Orlando)
|Xpression (Orlando)
Line 389: Line 386:
|-
|-
|Friday Night
|Friday Night
|Musical theater
|Musical Theater
|James Washington
|James Washington
|Masters of Dance Arts (Buffalo)
|Masters of Dance Arts (Buffalo)
Line 462: Line 459:
|-
|-
|Hey Daddy
|Hey Daddy
|Musical theater
|Musical Theater
|Tammy Croftcheck & Katie Watts
|Tammy Croftcheck & Katie Watts
|n/a
|n/a