Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by Aldcgirls04 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>LoomerE
Results from 2011 ALDC Yearbook: https://dancemoms.fandom.com/wiki/File:2011_Season_-_ALDC_Results_Page_(ALDC_2011_Dance_Concert_Book).jpeg
Line 101: Line 101:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="17" |2011
| rowspan="2" |La Fille Mal Gardee
| rowspan="2" |La Fille Mal Gardee
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
| rowspan="2" |Peter Merz
| rowspan="2" |Peter Merz
|DEA (NYC)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solos
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Classical Solos
|-
| rowspan="14" |2011
|DEA (NYC)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Another Season
|Another Season
Line 138: Line 138:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solos<br />Platinum Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hollywood Solos<br />Platinum Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me
| rowspan="7" |Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|DEA (NYC)
|DEA (NYC)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|Small Fry Miss DEA Title Holder
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|Dance Masters of America (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania (Butler)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Dance of PA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Dance of PA
|-
|-
Line 174: Line 180:
|5-Star Rating Award
|5-Star Rating Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |2012
| rowspan="22" |2012
|A Little Girl Reaching Out
|A Little Girl Reaching Out
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 217: Line 223:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elementary Grades 4-6 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elementary Grades 4-6 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |I Wanna Be a Rockette
| rowspan="3" |I Wanna Be A Rockette
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
|Dance Masters of America
|Jr. Miss Dance of PA Farewell Performance
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos