Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Princess Chloe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Jennine Wedge]] | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||