Chloe Lukasiak: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 56: Line 56:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2008
| rowspan="4" |2008
| rowspan="3" |Princess Chloe
| rowspan="4" |Princess Chloe
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
| rowspan="4" |Ballet
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|did not place
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|Gold
|-
|-
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)