Mya Tuaileva: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|2016 | |||
|Different Beat | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|2017 | |||
|Dreaming | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Chelsea Casper | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| rowspan="4"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|You There | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|Control Within | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|Feel it Still | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|2019 | |||
|Written in Stone | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||