Mya Tuaileva: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 26: Line 26:
|
|
|-style="text-align:center;"
|-style="text-align:center;"
| rowspan="4"|2018
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="2"|You There
| rowspan="2"|You There
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
Line 41: Line 41:
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align:center;"
|Feel it Still
|Contemporary
|
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align:center;"
|-style="text-align:center;"
|2019
|2019