Mya Tuaileva: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
|Written in Stone | | rowspan="4" |Written in Stone | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Chelsea Casper | | rowspan="4" |Chelsea Casper | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked! | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Nearness | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Provo) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Live | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 181: | Line 196: | ||
====Written in Stone==== | ====Written in Stone==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="250" height="150">5Mbgj699xRQ</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">_6X2nBUsjes</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">4EXvG3XxJQE</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">NBmVf5kPFvI</youtube></center> | ||
====The Nearness==== | ====The Nearness==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">ppDtuFxT0gs</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">uQOXFeozTU0</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">oyL-qaYjcFw</youtube></center> | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||