Natalia Wazio: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="20"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|The Breath of a Fish | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Jessica Davis<br />Katie Higgins<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Madi Kai Treger<br />Iliana Willmore | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Above the Clouds | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Katie Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Madi Kai Treger<br />Iliana Willmore | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Seven Wonders | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Jessica Davis<br />Katie Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Madi Kai Treger<br />Iliana Willmore | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Baby I'm a Star | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Jessica Davis<br />Katie Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Madi Kai Treger<br />Iliana Willmore | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|A Bushel and a Peck | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Jessica Davis<br />Katie Higgins<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Madi Kai Treger<br />Iliana Willmore | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Jessica Davis<br />Chloe Faver<br />Katie Higgins<br />Katie Maggio<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Skylar Staczek<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Party Starters | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lainey Bair<br />Ginger Bennett<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Nicholas Coscarart<br />Jessica Davis<br />Chloe Faver<br />Hudson Heath<br />Bailey Heller<br />Olivia Heller<br />Caleb Monnell<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Kelly Roberson<br />Skylar Staczek<br />Emory Sutherland<br />Iliana Willmore | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Don't Kill the Fun | |||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||