Mikayla Bellmore: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Streetz
|Streetz (Tampa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
Line 38: Line 38:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2019
| rowspan="12" |2019
| rowspan="4" |Control
| rowspan="4" |Control
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|Streetz
|Streetz
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Revel (Kansas City)
|Revel (Kansas City)
Line 53: Line 53:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Embodiment
| rowspan="8" |Embodiment
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
|Streetz
|Streetz (Tampa)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos<br />Best of Streetz
|-
|-
|Revel (Kansas City)
|Revel (Kansas City)
Line 66: Line 66:
|Radix (Orlando)
|Radix (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
Line 102: Line 105:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Orlando Hall of Fame
|-
|-
|24/7 (Orlando)
|24/7 (Orlando)
Line 401: Line 404:
|Ila Davidson<br />Carina Castellano<br />Brooklyn Barnett<br />Aubrey Xayasone<br />Isabella Moss<br />Brooklynne Cronopulos
|Ila Davidson<br />Carina Castellano<br />Brooklyn Barnett<br />Aubrey Xayasone<br />Isabella Moss<br />Brooklynne Cronopulos
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Sound of Silence
|
|
|Isla Stewart<br />Carina Castellano<br />Gianna Castellano<br />Stella Fowler<br />Mikayla Henderson<br />Mackenzie Locke
|Isla Stewart<br />Carina Castellano<br />Gianna Castellano<br />Stella Fowler<br />Mikayla Henderson<br />Mackenzie Locke
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Move
|
|
|Isla Stewart<br />Carina Castellano<br />Gianna Castellano<br />Stella Fowler<br />Mikayla Henderson<br />Mackenzie Locke
|Isla Stewart<br />Carina Castellano<br />Gianna Castellano<br />Stella Fowler<br />Mikayla Henderson<br />Mackenzie Locke
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|My Sharona
|
|
|Isla Stewart<br />Gianna Castellano<br />Stella Fowler<br />Shalyce Oberman<br />Sarah Haikara<br />Mikayla Henderson<br />Mackenzie Locke<br />Carina Castellano<br />Aubrey Xayasone
|Isla Stewart<br />Gianna Castellano<br />Stella Fowler<br />Shalyce Oberman<br />Sarah Haikara<br />Mikayla Henderson<br />Mackenzie Locke<br />Carina Castellano<br />Aubrey Xayasone
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|California Love
|
|
|Tatiana Romig<br />Raul Rodriguez<br />Maria White<br />Lauren Maki<br />Nalysha Enriquez<br />Kylee Locke<br />Kaitlyn Haikara<br />Isla Stewart<br />Gianna Castellano<br />Derek Trauner<br />Caroline Brown<br />Alex Wakefield<br />Stella Fowler<br />Shalyce Oberman<br />Sarah Haikara<br />Mikayla Henderson<br />Madyson Cronopulos<br />Mackenzie Locke<br />Ila Davidson<br />Carina Castellano<br />Brooklyn Barnett<br />Aubrey Xayasone<br />Brooklynne Cronopulos
|Tatiana Romig<br />Raul Rodriguez<br />Maria White<br />Lauren Maki<br />Nalysha Enriquez<br />Kylee Locke<br />Kaitlyn Haikara<br />Isla Stewart<br />Gianna Castellano<br />Derek Trauner<br />Caroline Brown<br />Alex Wakefield<br />Stella Fowler<br />Shalyce Oberman<br />Sarah Haikara<br />Mikayla Henderson<br />Madyson Cronopulos<br />Mackenzie Locke<br />Ila Davidson<br />Carina Castellano<br />Brooklyn Barnett<br />Aubrey Xayasone<br />Brooklynne Cronopulos
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2019
| rowspan="20" |2019