Mikayla Bellmore: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 323: | Line 225: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 895: | Line 657: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||