Macey Herbison: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="7"|2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Party Girls | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Georgia Crane<br />Natalie Gallagher<br />Abby Reynolds | ||
|Hall of Fame (Rochester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lil' Mamas | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2"|Abigail Calabrese<br />Georgia Crane<br />Vivian Crane<br />Meeta Dahake<br />Natalie Gallagher<br />Olivia Langstein<br />Maddy Manske<br />Kaitlin Mcmahon<br />Elena Mendoza<br />Abby Reynolds | |||
|Hall of Fame (Rochester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Diner | |||
|Tap | |||
|Georgia Crane<br />Vivian Crane<br />Lauren Dietl<br />Natalie Gallagher<br />Lauren Gerew<br />Chloe Kenney<br />Jaime Kenney<br />Maddy Manske<br />Abby Reynolds<br />Katie Reynolds<br />Emma Rosenblatt<br />Kate Shin<br />Paulina Stefanos | |||
|Hall of Fame (Rochester) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|One Moment in Time | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Rochester) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||