Macey Herbison: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Dessin Anime | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Andy Pellick | ||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|24/7 (Rochester) | |24/7 (Rochester) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump (Buffalo) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sun, Moon, Stars | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Rebecca Wind | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Countdown (Rochester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Comic Strips | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Andy Pellick | |||
|NYCDA Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up Mini Female Outstanding Dancer | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Grand Slam! | |||
|} | |} | ||