Nya Ricks: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Solos |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="9"|2018 | |||
|That's Right | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Karma Brown<br />Mia Lafalce<br />London Mitchell<br />Brooke Shadle | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hold Back the River | |||
|Open | |||
|Karma Brown<br />Alexys Friol<br />Mia Lafalce<br />London Mitchell<br />Sydney Sala<br />Brooke Shadle<br />Nathan Smith | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|I'll Keep You Safe | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Karma Brown<br />Alexys Friol<br />Mia Lafalce<br />London Mitchell<br />Sydney Sala<br />Brooke Shadle<br />Haley Slon<br />Nathan Smith | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
|MVP Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Body Language | |||
|Acro Dance | |||
|Karma Brown<br />Alexys Friol<br />Mia Lafalce<br />London Mitchell<br />Sydney Sala<br />Brooke Shadle<br />Haley Slon<br />Nathan Smith | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Alimentation | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Karma Brown<br />Alexys Friol<br />Mia Lafalce<br />London Mitchell<br />Sydney Sala<br />Brooke Shadle<br />Haley Slon<br />Nathan Smith | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Way You Make Me Feel | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Karma Brown<br />Alexys Friol<br />Mia Lafalce<br />London Mitchell<br />Sydney Sala<br />Brooke Shadle<br />Haley Slon<br />Nathan Smith | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Shindler's List | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Karma Brown<br />Alexys Friol<br />Mia Lafalce<br />London Mitchell<br />Sydney Sala<br />Brooke Shadle<br />Haley Slon<br />Nathan Smith | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|You're Invited | |||
|Tap | |||
|Karma Brown<br />Alexys Friol<br />Mia Lafalce<br />London Mitchell<br />Sydney Sala<br />Brooke Shadle<br />Haley Slon<br />Nathan Smith | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Na Na Na | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
|MVP Award | |||
|} | |} | ||