Nya Ricks: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7 | | rowspan="7" |2016 | ||
|Tears of an Angel | |Tears of an Angel | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | ||
|MVP Award | |MVP Award | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Colin Atkin<br />Alexia Baehre<br />Jada Bialik<br />Amanda Galle<br />Mallory Garrigan<br />[[Macey Herbison]]<br />Isabella Klink<br />[[Samantha O'Connor]]<br />[[Nya Ricks]]<br />Brooke Shadle<br />Mia Sweeney | |||
|Colin Atkin<br />Alexia Baehre<br />Jada Bialik<br />Amanda Galle<br />Mallory Garrigan<br />[[Macey Herbison]]<br />Isabella Klink<br />Alexia Philippone<br />[[Nya Ricks]]<br />Brooke Shadle<br />Mia Sweeney | |||
|Colin Atkin<br />Alexia Baehre<br />Jada Bialik<br />Amanda Galle<br />Mallory Garrigan<br />[[Macey Herbison]]<br />Isabella Klink<br />[[Samantha O'Connor]]<br />Alexia Philippone<br />[[Nya Ricks]]<br />Brooke Shadle<br />Mia Sweeney | |||
|Colin Atkin<br />Alexia Baehre<br />Jada Bialik<br />Amanda Galle<br />Mallory Garrigan<br />Maryanna Garrigan<br />Gia Granto<br />[[Macey Herbison]]<br />Isabella Klink<br />Charlotte McCormick<br />[[Samantha O'Connor]]<br />Skye Parsons<br />Alexia Philippone<br />[[Nya Ricks]]<br />Brooke Shadle<br />Mia Sweeney | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||