Mariam Fadl: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 100: Line 100:
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2018
|Bohemian Rhapsody
|Contemporary
|
|[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />and many others
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="2"|2018-2019
| rowspan="2"|2018-2019