Mariam Fadl: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2017-2018 | | rowspan="3"|2017-2018 | ||
|The Barrel Breaks | |The Barrel Breaks | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Bohemian Rhapsody | ||
|Bohemian Rhapsody | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Dawn McDonald | ||
|Dawn McDonald | | rowspan="2"|[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />and many others | ||
|[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|Super Sassy Award | |Super Sassy Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="2"|2018-2019 | | rowspan="2"|2018-2019 | ||