Mariam Fadl: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2017-8
| rowspan="2"|2017-8
|Journey to the Past
| rowspan="2"|Journey to the Past
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos (2018)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos (2018)
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Legacy (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="2"|2018
Line 144: Line 147:
|
|
|}
|}
==Dance Titles==
2018 Miss Legacy Baltimore/Columbia


==Videos==
==Videos==