Makayla An: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m 1 revision imported |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" style="float:right; width:300px;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2"|Mariam Fadl | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Gender || Female | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Age || 10 | ||
| | |- | ||
| Date of Birth || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| Nationality || American | |||
|- | |||
| Hometown || Hanover, Maryland | |||
|- | |||
| Dance Studio || Turning Pointe Dance Academy | |||
|- | |||
| School Grade || 4th (19/20) | |||
|- | |||
| Siblings || 1 brother | |||
|- | |||
| Pets || 1 dog | |||
|- | |||
| Nicknames || MJ | |||
|}'''''Makayla An''''' (born in 2009/2010) is a young dancer from Hanover, Maryland, who dances at Turning Pointe Dance Academy. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||