Makayla An: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 216.66.64.114 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Dreamcatcher | | rowspan="2"|Dreamcatcher | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |Headliners (Baltimore) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Child Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Child Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hallelujah | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||