Remi Paige: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|NUVO (Atlantic City) | |NUVO (Atlantic City) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Dreaming Awake | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Jump (Atlantic City) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|ADA | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (North Caldwell) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Pre-Teen Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Stop this Flame | |||
| | |||
|Starbound (North Caldwell) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Pre-Teen Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Blank Page | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
|Starbound (North Caldwell) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Morristown) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|ADA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlantic City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ’s Pick<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2020 | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
| Line 195: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2019 | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
| | |Wild Party | ||
| | |Musical Theatre | ||
|Alexa Arvanitopoulos<br />Susan Auslander<br />Quinn Beckler<br />Giulia Brown<br />Luca Brown<br />Charlotte Brutman<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Elisa Herr<br />Elana Lee<br />Kyana Morales<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Natalie Rakowski<br />Sabrina Stuber<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal<br />Zoe Wojcik<br />Sarah Zampella<br />Addison Zelinsky | |Alexa Arvanitopoulos<br />Susan Auslander<br />Quinn Beckler<br />Giulia Brown<br />Luca Brown<br />Charlotte Brutman<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Elisa Herr<br />Elana Lee<br />Kyana Morales<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Natalie Rakowski<br />Sabrina Stuber<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal<br />Zoe Wojcik<br />Sarah Zampella<br />Addison Zelinsky | ||
|StarQuest (East Brunswick) | |StarQuest (East Brunswick) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sparkling Diamonds | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Alexa Arvanitopoulos<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal<br />Sarah Zampella | |Alexa Arvanitopoulos<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal<br />Sarah Zampella | ||
|StarQuest (East Brunswick) | |StarQuest (East Brunswick) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Top Jazz Performance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Amelia | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Alexa Arvanitopoulos<br />Simona Fahy<br />Kyana Morales<br />Sarina Porreca | |Alexa Arvanitopoulos<br />Simona Fahy<br />Kyana Morales<br />Sarina Porreca | ||
|StarQuest (East Brunswick) | |StarQuest (East Brunswick) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |. Heartless | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Alexa Arvanitopoulos<br />Charlotte Brutman<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Sabrina Stuber<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal<br />Sarah Zampella | |Alexa Arvanitopoulos<br />Charlotte Brutman<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Sabrina Stuber<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal<br />Sarah Zampella | ||
|StarQuest (East Brunswick) | |StarQuest (East Brunswick) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Top Lyrical Performance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dr. Bones | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|Susan Auslander<br />Quinn Beckler<br />Giulia Brown<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Elisa Herr<br />Elana Lee<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Natalie Rakowski<br />Emma Syros<br />Zoe Wojcik<br />Addison Zelinsky | |Susan Auslander<br />Quinn Beckler<br />Giulia Brown<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Elisa Herr<br />Elana Lee<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Natalie Rakowski<br />Emma Syros<br />Zoe Wojcik<br />Addison Zelinsky | ||
|StarQuest (East Brunswick) | |StarQuest (East Brunswick) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2020 | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
| | |Memory | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Simona Fahy<br />Elana Lee<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal | |Simona Fahy<br />Elana Lee<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal | ||
|StarQuest (Hackensack) | |StarQuest (Hackensack) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Five Guys Named Mo | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|Charlotte Brutman<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Elana Lee<br />Natalie Rakowski | |Charlotte Brutman<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Elana Lee<br />Natalie Rakowski | ||
|StarQuest (Hackensack) | |StarQuest (Hackensack) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Miss Otis Regrets | ||
| | |Musical Theatre | ||
|Maiya Cosentino<br />Dionna Darpino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Sabrina Stuber<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal | |Maiya Cosentino<br />Dionna Darpino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Sabrina Stuber<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal | ||
|StarQuest (Hackensack) | |StarQuest (Hackensack) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Big Spender | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Quinn Beckler<br />Charlotte Brutman<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Dionna Darpino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Elana Lee<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Natalie Rakowski<br />Sabrina Stuber<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal | |Quinn Beckler<br />Charlotte Brutman<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Dionna Darpino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Elana Lee<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Natalie Rakowski<br />Sabrina Stuber<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal | ||
|StarQuest (Hackensack) | |StarQuest (Hackensack) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Rose | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Charlotte Brutman<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Dionna Darpino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Elana Lee<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Natalie Rakowski<br />Sabrina Stuber<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal | |Charlotte Brutman<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Dionna Darpino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Elana Lee<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Natalie Rakowski<br />Sabrina Stuber<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal | ||
|StarQuest (Hackensack) | |StarQuest (Hackensack) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Listen | ||
| | |Open | ||
|Charlotte Brutman<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Dionna Darpino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Elana Lee<br />Kyana Morales<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Sabrina Stuber<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal | |Charlotte Brutman<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Dionna Darpino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Elana Lee<br />Kyana Morales<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Sabrina Stuber<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal | ||
|StarQuest (Hackensack) | |StarQuest (Hackensack) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 284: | Line 315: | ||
| | | | ||
|Julia Basilicato<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Taylor Garibell<br />Olivia Goldberg<br />Nicholas Jacobsen<br />Vanessa Martinez<br />Isabella Porreca<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Kirsten Resch<br />Maya Sullivan<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal<br />Sarah Zampella | |Julia Basilicato<br />Maiya Cosentino<br />Simona Fahy<br />Taylor Garibell<br />Olivia Goldberg<br />Nicholas Jacobsen<br />Vanessa Martinez<br />Isabella Porreca<br />Sarina Porreca<br />Kirsten Resch<br />Maya Sullivan<br />Emma Syros<br />Samantha Vidal<br />Sarah Zampella | ||
|StarQuest (East Brunswick) | |StarQuest (East Brunswick) | ||
| | | | ||