Kendall Vertes: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 257: Line 257:
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream It
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream It
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance USA (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance USA (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 482: Line 482:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Big Noise
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Big Noise
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alaina Johnston]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alaina Johnston]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Blue Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Blue Duet/Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest Nationals (Virginia Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest Nationals (Virginia Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012