Kendall Vertes: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream It | | style="text-align: center; " |Dream It | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance USA (Columbus) | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance USA (Columbus) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 482: | Line 482: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Big Noise | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alaina Johnston]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Blue Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Blue Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest Nationals (Virginia Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest Nationals (Virginia Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||