Mia Talerico: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
m Reverted edits by TVfan98 (talk) to last version by Kingofgameshows800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Mia Talerico.jpg
|image = File:Mia Talerico.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 11
|age = 12
|birthdate = September 17, 2008
|birthdate = September 17, 2008
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Green
|eye color = Green
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade = 5th (19/20)
|school grade = 6th (20/21)
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress
|dance studios = Santa Barbara Dance Arts
|parents = Claire Talerico (mother) <br> Chris Talerico (father)
|parents = Claire Talerico (mother) <br> Chris Talerico (father)
|siblings = [[Aubrey Talerico]]
|siblings = [[Aubrey Talerico]]
|friends = [[Coco Quinn]]
|friends = [[Coco Quinn]]
}}'''''Mia Kaitlyn Talerico''''' (born on September 17, 2008) is a child dancer & actress from California. She plays Charlie Duncan on Disney Channel's ''Good Luck Charlie'' & Paige on ''Brat's Mani''.
}}'''Mia Kaitlyn Talerico''' (born on September 17, 2008) is a child dancer & actress from California, who trained at Santa Barbara Dance Arts. She plays Charlie Duncan on Disney Channel's ''Good Luck Charlie'' & Paige on ''Brat's Mani''.
 
==Dances==
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}


==Filmography==
==Filmography==