Kendall Vertes: Difference between revisions

>Dancer98
No edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2007
| rowspan="3" |2007
| rowspan="2" |Splish Splash
| rowspan="3" |Splish Splash
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|Dance Xplosion (Pittsburgh)
|Dance Xplosion (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Novice Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Novice Solos
Line 51: Line 51:
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh)
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos<br />Gold
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos<br />Gold
|-
|A.D.A. (Pittsburgh)
|1st Place Novice Petite
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2008
| rowspan="3" |2008