Kendall Vertes: Difference between revisions
>Dancer98 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2007 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Splish Splash | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|Dance Xplosion (Pittsburgh) | |Dance Xplosion (Pittsburgh) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Novice Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Novice Solos | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos<br />Gold | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos<br />Gold | ||
|- | |||
|A.D.A. (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1st Place Novice Petite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2008 | | rowspan="3" |2008 | ||