Kendall Vertes: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 112: Line 112:
|-
|-
|Hyperballad
|Hyperballad
|Lyrical
|Open
|unknown
|unknown
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh)
Line 497: Line 497:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2011
| rowspan="6" |2011
| rowspan="4" |Big Noise
| rowspan="5" |Big Noise
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |[[Alaina Johnston]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Alaina Johnston]]
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Blue Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Blue Duet/Trios
Line 510: Line 510:
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios
|-
|KAR (Akron)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Secondary Duet/Trio 8 & Under
|-
|-
|StarQuest Nationals (Virginia Beach)
|StarQuest Nationals (Virginia Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios
|-
|Gonna Get Ya
|Tap
|unknown
|[[Carly Seaman]]
|KAR (Akron)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Secondary Duet/Trio 8 & Under
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2012
| rowspan="2" |2012