Kendall Vertes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hyperballad | |Hyperballad | ||
| | |Open | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 497: | Line 497: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Big Noise | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Alaina Johnston]] | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Blue Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Blue Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 510: | Line 510: | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Akron) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Secondary Duet/Trio 8 & Under | |||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest Nationals (Virginia Beach) | |StarQuest Nationals (Virginia Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Gonna Get Ya | |||
|Tap | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Carly Seaman]] | |||
|KAR (Akron) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Secondary Duet/Trio 8 & Under | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2012 | | rowspan="2" |2012 | ||