Mallory Rooney: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
|When I Go | | rowspan="2"|When I Go | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Emerson Greene<br />Sydney Khampengphet | | rowspan="2"|Emerson Greene<br />Sydney Khampengphet | ||
|VIP Dance (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Atlanta) | |Showstopper (Atlanta) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||