Mallory Rooney: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Murfreesboro) | |Showstopper (Murfreesboro) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br /> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2017-8 | | rowspan="3"|2017-8 | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Nashville) | |KAR (Nashville) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hurt | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|Imagine (Nashville) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 13 | |||
Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for | |||
Teen Miss Imagine | |||
Power Pak Invite | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar Nationals (Gatlinburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dust & Light | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
|Imagine (Nashville) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar Nationals (Gatlinburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||