Brynn Rumfallo: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
! colspan="6" style="background:#dfa4c6;" |Solos | ! colspan="6" style="background:#dfa4c6;" |Solos | ||
| Line 99: | Line 78: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in mini solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in mini solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Unseen Angel | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Unseen Angel | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solo | ||
| Line 189: | Line 168: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYDE (San Jose) | | style="text-align: center; " |NYDE (San Jose) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solo | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Broken Dancer | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Fresno) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Preteen Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |FOREVER | | style="text-align: center; " |FOREVER | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Travis Wall | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Freak | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Guy Amir | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Xpression (Sacramento) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Overall Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Left at the Altar | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |character | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Spokane) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Left Cycle | | style="text-align: center; " |Left Cycle | ||
| Line 201: | Line 198: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st>/sup> in Preteen Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st>/sup> in Preteen Solo | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mystical Beauty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |She's Magic | | style="text-align: center; " |She's Magic | ||
| Line 219: | Line 222: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solo | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Botched | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream NDC (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solo <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Overall Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Evita | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Winner Takes All | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound Nationals (Asbury Park) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||