Brynn Rumfallo: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 222: Line 222:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |Botched
| style="text-align: center; " |Botched
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 234: Line 234:
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solo
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Chase
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solo
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Trip
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Fresno)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solo
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Winner Takes All
| style="text-align: center; " |Winner Takes All
Line 240: Line 252:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound Nationals (Asbury Park)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound Nationals (Asbury Park)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solo
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |You Taught Me How
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in teen solos
|}
|}


Line 362: Line 380:
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Camryn Bridges]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Camryn Bridges]]
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Fresno)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Fresno)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trio
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trio