Brynn Rumfallo: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
Glory - | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
! colspan="6" style="background:#dfa4c6;" |Trios | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
Songbird - | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2f8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
Embers - | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place<br />Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Glory | |||
The World is Ours - | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
Blackbirds - | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Songbird | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Embers | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The World is Ours | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Xpression (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Blackbirds | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Augora Hills) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trio <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Duet/Trio | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||