Brynn Rumfallo: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Group | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="25" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Children of 9/11 <br> (also known as Prayer) | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Claire Glessner <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hope | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hope | ||
| Line 586: | Line 592: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Group | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
| Line 598: | Line 604: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe | ||