Brynn Rumfallo: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 543: Line 543:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Group
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Group
|-
|-
| rowspan="22" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="25" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Children of 9/11 <br> (also known as Prayer)
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Children of 9/11 <br> (also known as Prayer)
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Claire Glessner <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Claire Glessner <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 553: Line 553:
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hope
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hope
Line 586: Line 592:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Group
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Group
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
Line 598: Line 604:
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe