Brynn Rumfallo: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 914: | Line 914: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="33" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |America | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |America | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 954: | Line 954: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Best Behavior | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Randi Kemper & Hefa Leone Tuita | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Nathan Hirschaut]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Kali Schmeltzer <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Hip Hop <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Teen Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Hip Hop <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Teen Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Extended Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Diana and Actaeon | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Nathan Hirschaut]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Kali Schmeltzer <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Ballet | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Ballet | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 1,047: | Line 1,053: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Ballet | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Ballet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Work Song | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in teen groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | ||