Brynn Rumfallo: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 914: Line 914:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="30" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="33" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |America
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |America
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
Line 954: Line 954:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Best Behavior
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Best Behavior
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Randi Kemper & Hefa Leone Tuita
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Randi Kemper & Hefa Leone Tuita
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Nathan Hirschaut]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Kali Schmeltzer <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Nathan Hirschaut]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Kali Schmeltzer <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Hip Hop <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Teen Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Hip Hop <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Teen Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Extended Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Extended Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Diana and Actaeon
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Diana and Actaeon
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Nathan Hirschaut]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Kali Schmeltzer <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Nathan Hirschaut]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Kali Schmeltzer <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Ballet
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Ballet
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 1,047: Line 1,053:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Ballet
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Ballet
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Work Song
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Work Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in teen groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups