Sara Von Rotz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="5"|In His Kiss | |||
| rowspan="5"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5"|Candice McCarty | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Countdown | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="5"|Sugar Pie Honey Bunch | |||
| rowspan="5"| | |||
| rowspan="5"|Candice McCarty | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 96: | Line 145: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||