Sara Von Rotz: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 137: Line 137:
| rowspan="2"|Candy Shop
| rowspan="2"|Candy Shop
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Sara Von Rotz
| rowspan="2"|Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 146: Line 146:
| rowspan="3"|Villains
| rowspan="3"|Villains
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Harper Burton<br />Faith Chung<br />Gandohm Ghaffari<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Monica Liu<br />Jillian Mahan<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Morgan Turner<br />Andrea Valdez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
| rowspan="3"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Harper Burton<br />Faith Chung<br />Gandohm Ghaffari<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Monica Liu<br />Jillian Mahan<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Morgan Turner<br />Andrea Valdez
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Line 156: Line 156:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|2019
| rowspan="8"|2019
|What's on the Menu
| rowspan="2"|What's on the Menu
|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Jillian Mahan<br />Jordyn Rockett
| rowspan="2"|[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Jillian Mahan<br />Jordyn Rockett
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups
Line 173: Line 176:
|[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Harper Burton<br />Helena Olaerts<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Jillian Mahan<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Michele Lam<br />Monica Liu<br />Morgan Turner<br />Robert Smith
|[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Harper Burton<br />Helena Olaerts<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Jillian Mahan<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Michele Lam<br />Monica Liu<br />Morgan Turner<br />Robert Smith
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups<br>Prop Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups<br />Prop Award
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Praying
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Jillian Mahan<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Monica Liu
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Praying
|Lyrical
|[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Jillian Mahan<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Monica Liu
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Cola
| rowspan="2"|Cola
|Open
| rowspan="2"|Open
|Many Dancers
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
|}
|}