Sara Von Rotz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Dancer4life (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="9" |2022 | ||
|Don Juan | | rowspan="8" |Don Juan | ||
| rowspan="8" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="8" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|24/7 (Albuquerque) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Providence) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wings | |||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 235: | Line 262: | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Find Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />and more | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
|Bad Romance | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />and more | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|I Was Broken | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Poker Face | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Love Letter to Ari | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Radix Gala | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|P21 Showcase | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||