Sara Von Rotz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
|This is Me | | rowspan="4" |This is Me | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]] | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2020- | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020-1 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Memory | | rowspan="3" |Memory | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||