Roxie Harper: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|siblings = Jagger Liam Onellion | |siblings = Jagger Liam Onellion | ||
|friends = [[Cami Voorhees]] <br> [[Elliana Walmsley]] <br> [[Ellie Smith]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Gracyn French]] <br> [[Isabella Pinkston]] <br> [[Kayla Kalbfleisch]] <br> [[Leighton Werner]] <br> [[Madisyn Amos]] <br> [[Rylee Young]] <br> [[Savannah Manzel]] <br> Valadie Cammack <br> [[JT Church]] | |friends = [[Cami Voorhees]] <br> [[Elliana Walmsley]] <br> [[Ellie Smith]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Gracyn French]] <br> [[Isabella Pinkston]] <br> [[Kayla Kalbfleisch]] <br> [[Leighton Werner]] <br> [[Madisyn Amos]] <br> [[Rylee Young]] <br> [[Savannah Manzel]] <br> Valadie Cammack <br> [[JT Church]] | ||
}}'''Roxie Harper Onellion''' (born on June 9, 2011) is a young dancer who trains at The Base Dance Center. | }}'''Roxie Harper Onellion''' (born on June 9, 2011) is a young teenage dancer who trains at The Base Dance Center. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Genie in a Bottle | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|24/7 (LA) | |24/7 (LA) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekicks Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekicks Solos | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|24/7 (Las Vegas) | |24/7 (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekicks Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekicks Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Upland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Systems<br />(Redondo Beach) | |Star Systems<br />(Redondo Beach) | ||