Taytum Ruckle: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|Inferno Dance | |Inferno Dance | ||
|Platnum | |Platnum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Charms | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 94: | Line 115: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:54, 8 October 2019
Taytum Ruckle (born on October 13, 2008) is a young dancer, who trains at the Rock Company.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Unknown | Starbound | 1st in Mini Solos | ||
| 2016 | Where's My Flock! | Aspire (Mt. George) | 1st in Mini Solos | ||
| Countdown | |||||
| DancerPalooza | |||||
| From Dust | Aspire (Mt. George) | 1st in Mini Solos | |||
| Countdown | |||||
| DancerPalooza | |||||
| 2017 | Interstellar | Dupree Dance | 1st in Mini Solos Diamond | ||
| Starbound | 3rd in Mini Solos | ||||
| Fierce | |||||
| Jump Minis | |||||
| Celebrity Dance | |||||
| Starpower | |||||
| Inferno Dance | 1st in Mini Solos Platnum | ||||
| Where Are You | Celebrity Dance | ||||
| Starpower | |||||
| Inferno Dance | Platnum | ||||
| 2018 | Charms | ||||
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|