Taytum Ruckle: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Inferno Dance | |Inferno Dance | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br /> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Where Are You | | rowspan="3"|Where Are You | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Inferno Dance | |Inferno Dance | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Charms | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Quinn Callahan | ||
|Jump | |KAR (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6"|2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="5"|Cathedral in the Desert | | rowspan="5" |Cathedral in the Desert | ||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5"| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|24/7 (Denver) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Mesa) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 126: | Line 135: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | |Top 11 Core Performer | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Worst of the Worst | |Worst of the Worst | ||