Morgan Turner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
|Colors of the Wind | | rowspan="2"|Colors of the Wind | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|Go the Distance | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|Lyrical | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Go the Distance | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Sapphire Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 62: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||